New Roblox Adopt Me Trading Values: All Pet & Item Values (Sep 2022)

New Roblox Adopt Me Trading Values: All Pet & Item Values (April 2022)

The option to exchange pets and things with other users is a big aspect of Roblox Adopt Me! However, not all pets are created equal, and if you don’t assign values to them, you can find yourself making unpleasant trades. Adopt me! has created a trading system that uses MM2-style trade values. Today we are going to see Roblox Adopt Me Trading Values: All Pet & Item Values (September 27, 2022)

You may verify the trading values and whether a trade would be beneficial on numerous websites, such as Adopt Me Trading Values and AdoptMeValueList, but you can also use the table below, which contains the pet and trading values as they appear on the Internet. Many of you ask What is the most value pet in Adopt Me? What are the Adopt Me Pets worth? What does ABC mean in Adopt Me? Is Adopt Me banning trading? Today you will get all your answers!

Also, Check Out Roblox Gift Card Codes Generator!

Adopt Me Trading Values

You can find all the current Adopt Me! pet values and item values in the list below:-

Adopt me Halloween Pet Value List

PetValue
Albino Mummy Cat0.5
Black Mummy CatN/A Too Low
Evil Dachshund1.25
Evil Unicycle3
Ghost Dragon11.5
Gold Mummy Cat5.5
ScorpionN/A Too Low
Skele-Dog1.75

Adopt Me Pet Trading Value List

adopt me trading values pet values list

Legendary Pets

PetNormalNeonMega
Albino Monkey5.7523.593.95
Arctic Reindeer7.7531124
Axolotl0.72.811.4
Bat Dragon100+4001600
Blue Dog5.2521.284.8
Cerberus0.552.258.95
Cobra0.351.56
Crow15.2561.25245
Diamond Dragon1416
Diamond Griffin0.62.39.1
Diamond Lady Bug2832
Diamond Unicorn1.75728
Dodo1.355.421.6
Dragon0.83.212.8
Evil Unicorn16.2563.5260.25
Frost33.75+135540
Frost Fury2.51040
Giraffe62.5+2501000
Gold Dragon0.652.69.4
Gold Griffin0.351.455.7
Gold Penguin1.14.417.6
Gold Unicorn0.93.815.2
Golden Lady Bug0.853.413.6
Golden Rat1.25520
Goldhorn1.76.826.2
Griffin0.25-1.24.5
Hedgehog12.7551.1204.5
Kangaroo2.8511.445.65
King Bee0.953.918.8
King Monkey8.7535124
Kitsune0.451.87.2
Lion Guardian0.62.259
Ninja Monkey1.154.618.4
Octopus1.24.819.2
Owl25+100400
Parrot18.7575300
Peacock0.528
Phoenix1.97.7531.1
Pink Cat2.7511.0544.25
Queen Bee2.610.441.6
Robodog0.40-1.66.4
Shadow Dragon125+5002000
Shark1.35.220.8
Skele Rex2.25936
Snowy Owl1.45.622.4
Steel Ox0.150.62.5
T-Rex1.556.424.8
Turtle3.2513.0552.25
Unicorn1.054.216.8

Also Check Out:-

🔥FREE Google Play Redeem Code Today (New Working) Free Gift Card🔥

Ultra Rare Pets

PetNormalNeonMega
Albino Bat0.62.99.6
Arctic Fox1.76.826.2
Black Panther0.853.413.6
Blue Dog5.2521.284.4
Brown Bear2.158.634.4
Butterfly0.10.351.4
Capybara0.451.87.2
Chicken0.62.99.6
Cow2.710.843.4
Crocodile31248
Dalmatian728.1112.4
Drake0.150.62.5
Elephant3.514.156.4
Flamingo7.530120.15
Frog0.10.451.7
Hedgehog12.7551.1204.5
Hyena2.51040.2
Koala0.10.52
Lamb0.41.66.4
Lion7.2529116
Llama2.35934.95
Meerkat2.25936
Pig1.957.831.2
Pink Cat2.7511.0544.25
Platypus2.459.7539.6
Polar Bear1.35.220.8
Red Squirrel0.251.255
Reindeer0.214
Rhino1.97.530
Shrew2.49.638.4
Silly Duck0.72.811.4
Swan1.14.417.6
Toy Monkey0.753.0512.1
Turkey2.8511.647.05
Wild Boar0.93.815.2
Wolf0.10.41.5
Zombie Buffalo2.6510.642.4

Rare Pets

PetValue
Australian KelpieAussie Egg | Trading Value = 4
BeaverCracked, Pet, Royal Egg | Trading Value = 3
Brown BearJungle Egg | Trading Value = 7
BunnyCracked, Pet, Royal Egg | Trading Value = 2
CowFarm egg | Trading Value = 11
DilophosaurusFossil Egg | Trading Value = 3
ElephantSafari Egg | Trading Value = 13
Elf ShrewChristmas Event | Trading Value = 5
EmuAussie Egg | Trading Value = 4
HyenaSafari Egg | Trading Value = 9
LynxWinter Holiday 2020 event (4,000 Gingerbread) | Trading Value = 4
MonkeyMonkey Boxes | Trading Value = 4
Musk OxWinter Holiday 2020 event (3,500 Gingerbread) | Trading Value = 3
NarwhalOcean Egg | Trading Value = 3
OxLunar New year 2021 update (Ox Box) | Trading Value = 3
PigFarm egg | Trading Value = 6
Polar BearChristmas egg | Trading Value = 5
PterodactylFossil Egg | Trading Value = 3
RabbitCracked, Pet, Royal Egg | Trading Value = 3
RatRat boxes | Trading Value = 3
ReindeerChristmas Event | Trading Value = 4
RhinoJungle Egg | Trading Value = 6
SeahorseOcean Egg | Trading Value = 3
Snow PumaCracked, Pet, Royal Egg | Trading Value = 3
SwanChristmas egg | Trading Value = 5
Wooly MammothFossil Egg | Trading Value = 3

Also Check Out:-

👉5 most profitable crypto mining apps for android 2022👈

Common Pets

PetValue
BandicootAussie Egg | Trading Value = 1,5
BuffaloCracked, and also Pet Egg | Trading Value = 2
CatCracked, and also Pet Egg | Trading Value = 1
ChickEaster 2020 | Trading Value = TBA
ChickenFarm egg | Trading Value = 3
DogCracked, and also Pet Egg | Trading Value = 1
Ground SlothFossil Egg | Trading Value = 1,5
OtterCracked, and also Pet Egg | Trading Value = 2
PumpkinHalloween 2020 (Pumpkin Smash Minigame) | Trading Value = TBA
RobinChristmas egg | Trading Value = 2,5
StingrayOcean Egg | Trading Value = 2
Tazmanian TigerFossil Egg | Trading Value = 2

Adopt Me Items Value List

You can find the values for all tradeable items in Adopt Me down below:-

ItemValue
Aussie Egg1.1
Bat Box1
Bat Dragon NO POT145
Blue Egg28.95
Broomstick25.8
Candy Cannon160
Cloud Car13.15
Crow NO POT21.95
Diamond Egg1.5
Evil Unicorn NO POT23.6
Farm Egg18.85
Fly Potion1.4
Fossil Eggs0.2
Frost NO POT48.95
Giraffe NO POT90.65
Gold Egg0.75
Jungle Egg21.95
Monkey Box5
Moped4.65
Mythic EggN/A
Neon Black Scooter150.7
Ocean Egg0.10-
Owl NO POT36.25
Parrot NO POT27.15
Pink Egg23.15
Ride Potion0.95
Safari Egg36.95
Shadow Dragon NO POT181.25
Tombstone30.75
X-Mas Egg7.25

Also Check Out:-

🔥Top 5 Battle Royale Games for Low End PC 1,2,3,4GB RAM (free) 2022🔥

This is pretty much all you need to know about Adopt me trading values, both for pets and for stuff. Keep an eye on this page and bookmark it for adopt me fair trade checker and the most up-to-date information!

Have a beautiful day MY FRIEND!

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 1 Average: 5]
Share with your Friends!

1 thought on “New Roblox Adopt Me Trading Values: All Pet & Item Values (Sep 2022)”

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.